RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Student Pilot0100500
Second Officer1003001120
First Officier30015001770
Captain150030002400
Master Captain300035003000
Senior Captain350050003630
Chief Captain (TRI/TRE)50004250

Designed by Bursa Virtual Airlines | Hosted in iWell Cloud