RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Student Pilot010050
Second Officer100300112
First Officier3001500177
Captain15003000240
Master Captain30003500300
Senior Captain35005000363
Chief Captain (TRI/TRE)5000425

Designed by Bursa Virtual Airlines | Hosted in iWell Cloud